FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020 FY2021 FY2022
FY 39.03-107.60337.59428.18534.05-
3Q 76.30-87.34209.96312.56515.18-
2Q 25.19-32.93185.96167.04392.30-11.85
1Q 3.57-0.07235.5079.68198.85-2.56
FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020 FY2021 FY2022
FY 4,037.713,930.174,214.054,614.945,144.67-
3Q ------
2Q ------
1Q ------
FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020 FY2021 FY2022
FY 1.0-2.78.39.710.9-
3Q ------
2Q ------
1Q ------
FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020 FY2021 FY2022
FY 69.865.967.274.973.7-
3Q 71.269.867.271.372.2-
2Q 74.670.667.472.269.574.8
1Q 73.870.766.669.469.575.1

Major Financial Indicators

FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020 FY2021
Net Sales 43,55253,67564,44358,98462,391
Ordinary Profit 482-8753,2656,0437,524
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 362-1,0003,1433,9934,980
Net Assets 37,53936,62239,36143,10148,039
Total Assets 53,69255,45458,45557,49565,085
Net Assets Per Share( yen) 4,037.713,930.174,214.054,614.945,144.67
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 39.03-107.60337.59428.18534.05
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 69.865.967.274.973.7
Rate of Return On Equity(%) 1.0-2.78.39.710.9
Cash Flows from Operating Activities 9711,5966617,6657,894
Cash Flows from Investing Activities -4,050-3,218-2,148-2,729-3,112
Cash Flows from Financing Activities 1,5261,2205-3,889-1,372
Cash And Equivalents at End of Period 8,7888,3916,9067,95111,361