FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
FY 53.4153.9139.03-107.60337.40-
3Q 38.8446.0576.30-87.34209.96-
2Q 23.1732.6125.19-32.93185.96167.04
1Q 15.1021.813.57-0.07235.5079.68
FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
FY 771.97806.054,037.713,930.174,214.05-
3Q ------
2Q ------
1Q ------
FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
FY 7.26.81.0-2.78.3-
3Q ------
2Q ------
1Q ------
FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
FY 69.574.469.865.967.2-
3Q 68.174.071.269.867.2-
2Q 68.174.674.670.667.472.2
1Q 67.771.573.870.766.669.4

Major Financial Indicators

FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019
Net Sales 63,61049,78643,55253,67564,443
Ordinary Income 4,2033,572482-8753,265
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,4692,496362-1,0003,143
Net Assets 35,76237,39437,53936,62239,361
Total Assets 51,42150,18653,69255,45458,455
Net Assets Per Share(Yen) 771.97806.054,037.713,930.174,214.05
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 53.4153.9139.03-107.60337.40
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 69.574.469.865.967.2
Net Income to Shareholders Equity Ratio(%) 7.26.81.0-2.78.3
Cash Flows from Operating Activities 6,3174,7479711,596661
Cash Flows from Investing Activities -1,157-1,417-4,050-3,218-2,148
Cash Flows from Financing Activities -1,641-1,6701,5261,2205
Cash And Equivalents at End of Period 8,68710,3428,7888,3916,906